tinggalkan alamat anda.

Wednesday, 30 March 2011

::my lovely sister..

the ferocious one.hahaha.. :D

name: nur safirni bt ismail..
date of birth: 23/10/1987
fav colour: pink
nickname: pinky (koya...haha)
occupation: nurse
status: engaged
fav food: all food.haha..

this is her picture: 

.shopping time.

.her graduation day.
.with our little cinonet cousin.

::wah..i really luv u, kakpini..damn! :D

No comments: